dreamy peoples

کره ای ها

بیوگرافی گروه beast

جون هیونگJun Hyung

 

 

Birth Name: Yong Junhyeong 용준형
Date of Birth: December 19, 1989
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: O
Other Info: First debuted with the group Xing under the stage name Poppin' Dragon.

 



 

دانگ وونDongWoon

 

 

Birth Name: Son Dongwoon 손동운
Date of Birth: June 6, 1991
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: A
Other info: Was a long-time JYPE tranee and was close to 2PM's Nichkhun.

 

 

 


 

 

یو سوب Yo Seob

 

Birth Name: Yang Yoseob 양요섭
Date of Birth: January 5, 1990
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Blood Type: B
Other Info: Trained under former sister company of YG Entertainment, M-Boat Entertainment.

 


 

 

دو جوون DooJoon

 

 

لیدر گروه

Birth name:
Yoon Doojoon 윤두준
Date of Birth: July 4, 1989
Position: Leader
Height/Weight: 180 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Blood Type: A
Other Info: First appeared on Mnet's Hot Blood Documentary.

 

 

 


 

کی کوانگKi Kwang

 

Birth Name: Lee Kikwang 이기광
Date of Birth: March 30,1990
Blood Type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Other Info: Trained 4 years under JYPE. Also, originally debuted as a solo artist under the stage name AJ.

 

 

 


 



Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism: Rookie Music Award (December)

Cyworld Digital Music Awards: Rookie of the Month (December)("Mystery")

2010
19th Seoul Music Awards : Best Newcomer Award
2010 Mnet 20's Choice Awards : Smoothie King Cool Star Award

 

آلبوم ها

  • Beast Is the B2ST (2009)
  • Shock of the New Era (2010
  • Mastermind (2010

سینگلها

  • 2009: "Bad Girl"
  • 2009: "Mystery"
  • 2010: "Easy"
  • 2010: "Shock"
  • 2010: "Special"
  • 2010: "Take Care Of My Girlfriend"
  • 2010: "Clenching A Tight Fist"
  • 2010: "숨 (Breath)"

 

 

 

2009

Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism: Rookie Music Award (December)

Cyworld Digital Music Awards: Rookie of the Month (December)("Mystery")

2010
19th Seoul Music Awards : Best Newcomer Award
2010 Mnet 20's Choice Awards : Smoothie King Cool Star Award

 

آلبوم ها

  • Beast Is the B2ST (2009)
  • Shock of the New Era (2010
  • Mastermind (2010

سینگلها

  • 2009: "Bad Girl"
  • 2009: "Mystery"
  • 2010: "Easy"
  • 2010: "Shock"
  • 2010: "Special"
  • 2010: "Take Care Of My Girlfriend"
  • 2010: "Clenching A Tight Fist"
  • 2010: "숨 (Breath)"

 

+ نوشته شده در  شنبه چهاردهم اسفند 1389ساعت 21:8  توسط sahar alipour  |